23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dr. Shotten's]]'''||?? | |'''[[Dr. Shotten's]]'''||?? | ||
|- | |||
|'''Drinkless'''||Brands of [[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]], [[Kaywoodie]], and [[Reiss-Premier Co.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''DRS'''||Supposed to be Danish, D.R. [[Schmelzer]] is obviously an American carver. | As it seems, with a fondness for Fan shapes | |'''DRS'''||Supposed to be Danish, D.R. [[Schmelzer]] is obviously an American carver. | As it seems, with a fondness for Fan shapes |