23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hem Arrow'''||brand of Simon Vuillard & Strauss | |'''Hem Arrow'''||brand of Simon Vuillard & Strauss | ||
|- | |||
|'''Henri Vuillard & Cie.'''||Saint-Claude factory founded in 1857, which incorporated the Vincent Péchoux factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? | |'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? |