23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''House Of Lords'''||brand by Samuel Gordon in the early 20th Century, then became a [[Sasieni]] second | |'''House Of Lords'''||brand by Samuel Gordon in the early 20th Century, then became a [[Sasieni]] second | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Huybrecht]]'''||George Huybrecht | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hyde Park'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Hyde Park'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |