23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Passante]]'''||Anthony Passante (†) d.1994 ([[Kaywoodie]], [[Weber]], [[Connoisseur]]; New York City | |'''[[Passante]]'''||Anthony Passante (†) d.1994 ([[Kaywoodie]], [[Weber]], [[Connoisseur]]; New York City | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Patterson]]'''||James Patterson | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pedalite]]'''||??? | |'''[[Pedalite]]'''||??? |