23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Windjammer Pipes]]'''||Justin Bain; Philadelphia, PA | |'''[[Windjammer Pipes]]'''||Justin Bain; Philadelphia, PA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Wittasek]]'''||John Wittasek; artisan who took part in the P&T Pipe Carving Contest in 2002. Symbol: '''JW''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[With Pipe & Book]]'''||Breck & Julie Turner; Lake Placid, NY | |'''[[With Pipe & Book]]'''||Breck & Julie Turner; Lake Placid, NY |