23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kriswork Briar Pipe Trading Co. (Kriswill)]]''' | |'''[[Kriswork Briar Pipe Trading Co. (Kriswill)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Krone-Larsen'''||Brand produced by [[W.Ø. Larsen]] in eight formats with Corsican briar and acrylic stems | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[KS Piber]]'''||No details known! | |'''[[KS Piber]]'''||No details known! |