23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ledone]]'''||Lucille and Ralph Ledone; Appleton, WI | |'''[[Ledone]]'''||Lucille and Ralph Ledone; Appleton, WI | ||
|- | |||
|'''Leonessa'''||Inexpensive brand by [[James Norman Ltd.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[LePeltier]]'''||LePeltier Pipes; East Fairfield, VT | |'''[[LePeltier]]'''||LePeltier Pipes; East Fairfield, VT |