23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mackenzie'''||'''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second, may also have been produced in the Irish Republic | |'''Mackenzie'''||'''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second, may also have been produced in the Irish Republic | ||
|- | |||
|'''Major Black'''||Brand produced by [[Orlik]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Major Daff'''||'''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Major Daff'''||'''[[BBB]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Major Dash'''||Former brand of [[Frankau]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Man Pipe'''||Produced by '''[[Laxey Pipes Ltd.]]''' and distributed by '''[[Comoy's]]'''. | |'''Man Pipe'''||Produced by '''[[Laxey Pipes Ltd.]]''' and distributed by '''[[Comoy's]]'''. |