23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|'''[[Mr. Groum]]'''||James H. Margroum (†); Hanover, PA | |'''[[Mr. Groum]]'''||James H. Margroum (†); Hanover, PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mr. Paul's Pipes]]'''||Paul Speaks (ret./† ?); Baltimore, MD | |'''[[Mr. Paul's Pipes]]'''||Paul Speaks (ret./† ?); Baltimore, MD. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Mr. Paul's Pipes'''||Lopes states it is a division of Action Industries, Inc, and that Paul Gourley also signs his pipes Mr. Paul. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Murado]]'''||John Murado | |'''[[Murado]]'''||John Murado |