23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''M&L'''||[[Moss & Lowenhaupt]] | |'''M&L'''||[[Moss & Lowenhaupt]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mack]]'''||Tom Mack; pipes in oak, walnut, and cherry | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Malaga Pipe Company]]'''||Also mentioned as '''Malaga Briarworks'''. G. Khoubesser (1939), Emanual "Manny" Khoubesser. Royal Oak, MI. | |'''[[Malaga Pipe Company]]'''||Also mentioned as '''Malaga Briarworks'''. G. Khoubesser (1939), Emanual "Manny" Khoubesser. Royal Oak, MI. |