23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|'''[[Ogden's]]'''||Old brand produced for Ogden's tobacconist, Liverpool | |'''[[Ogden's]]'''||Old brand produced for Ogden's tobacconist, Liverpool | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Old England'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Old England'''||is a '''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Olde English'''||is also a '''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OMahoney Ltd.'''||??? | |'''OMahoney Ltd.'''||??? |