23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rollar]]'''||Curt Rollar (ret. from pipemaking); Stroudsburg, PA | |'''[[Rollar]]'''||Curt Rollar (ret. from pipemaking); Stroudsburg, PA | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ronson'''||Brand of Ronson Corp., pipes with an aluminum shank | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rosa, Rev. Raymond L.'''||[[Holy Smokes]]; Marlboro, MA | |'''Rosa, Rev. Raymond L.'''||[[Holy Smokes]]; Marlboro, MA | ||
Line 94: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rylan Doyle Pipes]]'''||Rylan Doyle Bishop | |'''[[Rylan Doyle Pipes]]'''||Rylan Doyle Bishop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">S</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">S</font>''' | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Olie Sylvester]]'''||Atlanta, GA | |'''[[Olie Sylvester]]'''||Atlanta, GA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |