627
edits
No edit summary |
(Added page for Old West) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Old Nellie Pipes]]'''||Joe Nelson; Fond du Lac County, WI | |'''[[Old Nellie Pipes]]'''||Joe Nelson; Fond du Lac County, WI | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Old West Briar]]'''||Tim West; Columbus, OH | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Old Reliable'''||Brand by '''[[Charles Tulsa]]''', Florida | |'''Old Reliable'''||Brand by '''[[Charles Tulsa]]''', Florida |