2
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Luciano'''||A former series by [[Ser Jacopo]]; also a former brand by '[[Brebbia]] when Luciano Buzzi took over, distributed in the U.S. by [[Lane, Ltd.]] | |'''Luciano'''||A former series by [[Ser Jacopo]]; also a former brand by '[[Brebbia]] when Luciano Buzzi took over, distributed in the U.S. by [[Lane, Ltd.]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lucio Chiodo]] '''|| Italian pipemaker born in Calabrian, now live in Turin. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Luigi'''||Italian brand by Luigi "[[Gigi]]" Crugnola; also an Argentinian brand, see [[Luigi Pipes]] | |'''Luigi'''||Italian brand by Luigi "[[Gigi]]" Crugnola; also an Argentinian brand, see [[Luigi Pipes]] |
edits