23,097
edits
No edit summary |
(Added brand) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Matt Special'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. | |'''Matt Special'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Maurice]]''' | |||
|Need Information, A pipe with a patented glove and nicotine trap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mayfair'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Mayfair'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |