23,097
edits
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9629|| oval|||straight ||||unknown | |9629|| oval|||straight ||||unknown | ||
|- | |||
|9630|| caldron[https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Prehist9630_01.jpg][https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Prehist9630_07.jpg]||| bent||||round saddle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9634|| billiard||| straight||||square | |9634|| billiard||| straight||||square | ||
Line 491: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9645|| freeform|||straight||||unknown | |9645|| freeform|||straight||||unknown | ||
|- | |||
|9647 [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBD_9647_01.jpg] [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBD_9647_07.jpg]|| dublin||| straight||||round saddle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9649|| poker||| straight||||round | |9649|| poker||| straight||||round |