23,094
edits
Stpaulpiper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Passante]]'''||Anthony Passante (†) d.1994 ([[Kaywoodie]], [[Weber]], [[Connoisseur]]; New York City | |'''[[Passante]]'''||Anthony Passante (†) d.1994 ([[Kaywoodie]], [[Weber]], [[Connoisseur]]; New York City | ||
|- | |||
|'''Patrick, Jason'''||See '''[[Jason Patrick]]''', Elgin, IL | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Patterson]]'''||James Patterson | |'''[[Patterson]]'''||James Patterson |