23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|'''La Norvègienne'''||Former brand of [[Ropp]] first appearing in 1911 | |'''La Norvègienne'''||Former brand of [[Ropp]] first appearing in 1911 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-'''La Sibèrienne'''||1891 brand from the [[Marèchal Ruchion]] factory | |'''[[La Radica]]'''||Made in France by Natale Novello | ||
|- | |||
|'''La Sibèrienne'''||1891 brand from the [[Marèchal Ruchion]] factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jean Lamy]]'''||[[Saint-Claude]], born 1814, died 2010 | |'''[[Jean Lamy]]'''||[[Saint-Claude]], born 1814, died 2010 |