2,411
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''Marc Dane'''||Sub-brand of '''[[Søren Eric Andersen]]'''; Søndersø. | |'''Marc Dane'''||Sub-brand of '''[[Søren Eric Andersen]]'''; Søndersø. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mathiasen]]'''||??? | |'''[[Mathiasen]]'''||A pipemaker Mathiasen couldn't be identified yet. So probably a pseudonym??? | ||
|- | |||
| ||[[Image:Mathiasen_2.jpg|50px]] | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Micke]]'''||Jørn Micke (broken pipe); Bornholm. | |'''[[Micke]]'''||Jørn Micke (broken pipe); Bornholm. |