23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|'''<font size="5">O</font>''' | |'''<font size="5">O</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''O-Johnny'''||The pipe that's different... | |'''O-Johnny'''||The pipe that's different... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:O-Johnny.jpg|50px]] | | | ||[[Image:O-Johnny.jpg|50px]] | | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Okie Pipes]]'''||Ralph T. Gibson (RTG); Newalla, OK. | |'''[[Okie Pipes]]'''||Ralph T. Gibson (RTG); Newalla, OK. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Old Nellie Pipes]]'''||Joe Nelson | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Old Salem Collection'''||The Pipe and Pint; Greensboro, NC | |'''Old Salem Collection'''||The Pipe and Pint; Greensboro, NC |