23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Negoita]]'''||Rolando Negoita (ex Romania); | |'''[[Negoita]]'''||Rolando Negoita (ex Romania); | ||
|- | |||
|'''Nelson, Joe'''||see [[Old Nellie Pipes]]: Fond du Lac County, WI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[New Jersey Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||See '''[[S.M. Frank]]'''. | |'''[[New Jersey Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||See '''[[S.M. Frank]]'''. | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|'''[[Okie Pipes]]'''||Ralph T. Gibson (RTG); Newalla, OK. | |'''[[Okie Pipes]]'''||Ralph T. Gibson (RTG); Newalla, OK. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Old Nellie Pipes]]'''||Joe Nelson | |'''[[Old Nellie Pipes]]'''||Joe Nelson; Fond du Lac County, WI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Old Salem Collection'''||The Pipe and Pint; Greensboro, NC | |'''Old Salem Collection'''||The Pipe and Pint; Greensboro, NC |