23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Estacis'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Estacis'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Eton]]'''||Lopes states it is an English brand of [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] using Greek brair; symbol of '''E''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Every Man'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Every Man'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |