23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[GBD]]'''||Ganneval, Bondier and Donninger. | |'''[[GBD]]'''||Ganneval, Bondier and Donninger. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Georgian'''||British Clay pipe brand. Aslo English brand sold by Bernhardt & Mayers (see [[Rocket]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Glass]]'''||L.S. Glass; London. | |'''[[Glass]]'''||L.S. Glass; London. |