23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gresham Giants'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Gresham Giants'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gorden]]'''||early 20th century brand of Samuel Gorden; Symbol '''Gordon''' in a lozenge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Guildhall'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Guildhall'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |