23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Guildhall'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. Started in the 1930s, and still produced | |'''Guildhall'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. Started in the 1930s, and still produced | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[GWS]]'''||G.W. Sims; North London | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">H</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">H</font>''' |