23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hardcastle]]'''||Hardcastle Pipes Ltd.; became Parker-Hardcastle. | |'''[[Hardcastle]]'''||Hardcastle Pipes Ltd.; became Parker-Hardcastle. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Harley Filter'''||Popular brand from the 1960s made by [[Comoy's]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Harrods'''||Private label pipes of the famous London department store. London SW1X 7XL (Knightsbridge). | |'''Harrods'''||Private label pipes of the famous London department store. London SW1X 7XL (Knightsbridge). |