23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Harrods'''||Private label pipes of the famous London department store. London SW1X 7XL (Knightsbridge). | |'''Harrods'''||Private label pipes of the famous London department store. London SW1X 7XL (Knightsbridge). | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Harwood Brothers]]'''||Maker from Liverpool; Lopes states connection with HB, Old England, and Old Fashion | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Henley Club'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. (Not to be confused with '''Henley''', a '''[[Stanwell]]''' second!) | |'''Henley Club'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. (Not to be confused with '''Henley''', a '''[[Stanwell]]''' second!) |