23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Honeymaster'''||Inexpensive brand of [[Mastercraft]], possibly made in Italy | |'''Honeymaster'''||Inexpensive brand of [[Mastercraft]], possibly made in Italy | ||
|- | |||
|'''House of Robertson'''||Thayne Robertson (1940-1999); Idaho | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Howard]]'''||Tom Howard | |'''[[Howard]]'''||Tom Howard |