23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''I'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''I'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|'''Idée'''||Old French brand pf Ganeval et Cie. factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''J'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''J'''</font> |