23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[J.C. Poupon]]'''||buys Ebauchons from Saint-Claude factories and makes horn stems | |'''[[J.C. Poupon]]'''||buys Ebauchons from Saint-Claude factories and makes horn stems | ||
|- | |||
|'''Jacques Craen'''||See [[Genod]] and [[Vincent-Genod]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jeantet]]'''||Since 1987 Cuty Fort Group | |'''[[Jeantet]]'''||Since 1987 Cuty Fort Group |