23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[J. Vincent Fils]]'''||former factory in Saint-Claude, produced the [[Gardhill]] brand | |'''[[J. Vincent Fils]]'''||former factory in Saint-Claude, produced the [[Gardhill]] brand | ||
|- | |||
|'''JBR'''||Early 20th century brand of the [[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]] factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[J.C. Poupon]]'''||buys Ebauchons from Saint-Claude factories and makes horn stems | |'''[[J.C. Poupon]]'''||buys Ebauchons from Saint-Claude factories and makes horn stems |