23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''Jacques Craen'''||See [[Genod]] and [[Vincent-Genod]] | |'''Jacques Craen'''||See [[Genod]] and [[Vincent-Genod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jeantet]]'''||Since 1987 Cuty Fort Group | |'''Jean Claude'''||Inexpensive French brand: Symbol: '''J''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Jean Pierre Vitrac'''||L'As de Pipe, Mini-Poyat, and Poyat | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jeantet]]'''||Jeantet-David S.A; Since 1987 [[Cuty Fort Group]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jeantet-David'''||see [[Jeantet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jima]]'''||System pipe, brand of [[Berrod-Regad]] | |'''[[Jima]]'''||System pipe, brand of [[Berrod-Regad]] |