23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''L'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''L'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[L. Fiolet]]'''||Clay pipe factory; Saint Omar, Pas-de-Calais | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[L. Roux]]'''||Louis Roux; Cogolin | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[L. Vincent-Coutier]]'''||Previously [[Vincent-Cottet]], later became [[Vincent-Coutier & Fils]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[L.J. Georges]]'''||Lucien Jassois Georges; Corsica | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[La Bruyère]]'''||Pipe making company as joint venture of [[Chacom]] and '''?'''; 1932 - 1957 | |'''[[La Bruyère]]'''||Pipe making company as joint venture of [[Chacom]] and '''?'''; 1932 - 1957 |