23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Longchamp]]'''||Jean Cassegrain | |'''[[Longchamp]]'''||Jean Cassegrain | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lorge'''||Former brand from [[Joseph Lorge et Cie.]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lorge-Guignard'''||Early 20th century Saint-Claude factory, followed by Lorge Pipes et Fils, founded 1820 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Louis Bonneville'''||Early 20th century Saint-Claude factory, specialized in pipes with oval drill | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |