23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||Jersey City, NJ. | |'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''||Jersey City, NJ. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Nat Sherman'''||Brand made for well known New York City tobacconist of the same name. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Natural World'''||Brand of Frank '''[[Augsberger]]''' (†); Champain, IL | |'''Natural World'''||Brand of Frank '''[[Augsberger]]''' (†); Champain, IL |