23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Parker]]'''||'''[[Dunhill]]''' subsudiary; became Parker-Hardcastle | |'''[[Parker]]'''||'''[[Dunhill]]''' subsudiary; became Parker-Hardcastle | ||
|- | |||
|'''Peel Street'''||Brand from the 1940s produced by [[Sasieni]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Peerless'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Peerless'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |