23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Peerless'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Peerless'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Pelican'''||Former English brand of [[Masta]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Penthouse'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Penthouse'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Perkins]]'''||Brand of H. Perkins & Sons | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pickwick'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Pickwick'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |