23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Penguin Briar]]'''||Kim Kendall; Phoenix, AZ | |'''[[Penguin Briar]]'''||Kim Kendall; Phoenix, AZ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Peretti]]'''||Robert Peretti (L.J. Peretti Co.); Boston, MA. | |'''[[Peretti]]'''||Robert Peretti (L.J. Peretti Co.); Boston, MA. | ||
Line 114: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Piedmont Briars]]'''||Mark Spell | |'''[[Piedmont Briars]]'''||Mark Spell | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Piersel Pipes]]'''||Scottie Piersel; Kansas City, MO | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pipe Pub'''||Private label brand? Pipe Pub; New Rochelle, NY | |'''Pipe Pub'''||Private label brand? Pipe Pub; New Rochelle, NY | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pipes by CAL'''||Craig A. Loscalzo; Lexington, KY. See '''[[Loscalzo Pipes]]'''. | |'''Pipes by CAL'''||Craig A. Loscalzo; Lexington, KY. See '''[[Loscalzo Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[PipesMD Pipes]]'''||Charles Sharp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pipeworks at Wilke'''||Elliott '''[[Nachwalter]]'''. Formerly '''[[Wilke]] Pipe Shop'''; New York City. | |'''Pipeworks at Wilke'''||Elliott '''[[Nachwalter]]'''. Formerly '''[[Wilke]] Pipe Shop'''; New York City. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Pipesworld'''||Brand of internet shop of the same name, produced in Italy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pohlmann Pipes]]'''||Brad Pohlmann; Jacksonville, OR | |'''[[Pohlmann Pipes]]'''||Brad Pohlmann; Jacksonville, OR |