23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Paine, Dr. Harry'''|| See [[MelloPure]] | |'''Paine, Dr. Harry'''|| See [[MelloPure]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Pamplin]]'''||Pamplin Pipe Factory, Large maker of clay pipes, circa 1740-1950; Appomattox County VA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Parfumi]]'''||Scott Parfumi (ret./† ?); New York City. See also '''[[JHW Pipes]]'''. | |'''[[Parfumi]]'''||Scott Parfumi (ret./† ?); New York City. See also '''[[JHW Pipes]]'''. |