23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Piersel Pipes]]'''||Scottie Piersel; Kansas City, MO | |'''[[Piersel Pipes]]'''||Scottie Piersel; Kansas City, MO | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Pipelane Ltd]]'''||Stores in Washington (Seattle and Bellevue), with branded pipes made by [[Savinelli]] and others. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pipe Pub'''||Private label brand? Pipe Pub; New Rochelle, NY | |'''Pipe Pub'''||Private label brand? Pipe Pub; New Rochelle, NY |