23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">K</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">K</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[K.B. Pipes]]'''||Keene Bridgeman, (commissioned pipes and accessories); Laguna Niguel, CA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kabik]]'''||Michael V. Kabik; retired from pipemaking; MD, VA. | |'''[[Kabik]]'''||Michael V. Kabik; retired from pipemaking; MD, VA. |