23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Parfumi]]'''||Scott Parfumi (ret./† ?); New York City. See also '''[[JHW Pipes]]'''. | |'''[[Parfumi]]'''||Scott Parfumi (ret./† ?); New York City. See also '''[[JHW Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Park Lane'''||Brand sold in England and USA by [[Lichtenstadts Ltd.]] and [[L&H Stern]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Passante]]'''||Anthony Passante (†) d.1994 ([[Kaywoodie]], [[Weber]], [[Connoisseur]]; New York City | |'''[[Passante]]'''||Anthony Passante (†) d.1994 ([[Kaywoodie]], [[Weber]], [[Connoisseur]]; New York City |